Wimbledon in Kallūr Tekkumuri
India
Date not yet determined for this event.
Kallūr Tekkumuri
01:41:17
Asia/Kolkata
GMT / UTC
20:11:17
Etc/UTC
Mecca
23:11:17
UTC+3
About Wimbledon
The oldest and most prestigious tennis tournament, held annually at the All England Club in London.
Kallūr Tekkumuri Quick Facts
- Country
- 🇮🇳 India
- Timezone
- Asia/Kolkata
- Population
- 17,480
- Coordinates
- 10.2401, 76.3236
Sun Times Today in Kallūr Tekkumuri
Sunrise
06:07
Solar Noon
12:28
Sunset
18:49
Golden Hour
18:19
Daylight
12h 42m
Local time
Prayer Times Today in Kallūr Tekkumuri
| Prayer | Time (Local) |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 04:49 |
| Sunrise | 06:07 |
| Dhuhr | 12:28 |
| Asr | 15:55 |
| Maghrib | 18:49 |
| Isha | 20:02 |
Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.
Weather
Nearby Cities
Upcoming Events in Kallūr Tekkumuri
Map
Map loading...
Frequently Asked Questions
- When is Wimbledon in Kallūr Tekkumuri?
- The exact date has not been determined yet.
- What timezone is Kallūr Tekkumuri in?
- Kallūr Tekkumuri is in the Asia/Kolkata timezone.