Wimbledon in Pedro do Rosário
Brazil
Date not yet determined for this event.
Pedro do Rosário
21:01:27
America/Fortaleza
GMT / UTC
00:01:27
Etc/UTC
Mecca
03:01:27
UTC+3
About Wimbledon
The oldest and most prestigious tennis tournament, held annually at the All England Club in London.
Pedro do Rosário Quick Facts
- Country
- 🇧🇷 Brazil
- Timezone
- America/Fortaleza
- Population
- 24,320
- Coordinates
- -2.9724, -45.3513
Sun Times Today in Pedro do Rosário
Sunrise
06:07
Solar Noon
12:05
Sunset
18:04
Golden Hour
17:34
Daylight
11h 57m
Local time
Prayer Times Today in Pedro do Rosário
| Prayer | Time (Local) |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 04:52 |
| Sunrise | 06:07 |
| Dhuhr | 12:05 |
| Asr | 15:29 |
| Maghrib | 18:04 |
| Isha | 19:14 |
Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.
Weather Forecast
High
31.4°C
Low
22.9°C
Condition
Drizzle
Weather forecast data from Open-Meteo.
Nearby Cities
Upcoming Events in Pedro do Rosário
Map
Map loading...
Frequently Asked Questions
- When is Wimbledon in Pedro do Rosário?
- The exact date has not been determined yet.
- What timezone is Pedro do Rosário in?
- Pedro do Rosário is in the America/Fortaleza timezone.