Wimbledon in Boa Vista do Tupim
Brazil
Date not yet determined for this event.
Boa Vista do Tupim
16:20:31
America/Bahia
GMT / UTC
19:20:31
Etc/UTC
Mecca
22:20:31
UTC+3
About Wimbledon
The oldest and most prestigious tennis tournament, held annually at the All England Club in London.
Boa Vista do Tupim Quick Facts
- Country
- π§π· Brazil
- Timezone
- America/Bahia
- Population
- 16,873
- Coordinates
- -12.6623, -40.6065
Sun Times Today in Boa Vista do Tupim
Sunrise
06:04
Solar Noon
11:46
Sunset
17:28
Golden Hour
16:58
Daylight
11h 23m
Local time
Prayer Times Today in Boa Vista do Tupim
| Prayer | Time (Local) |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 04:49 |
| Sunrise | 06:04 |
| Dhuhr | 11:46 |
| Asr | 15:03 |
| Maghrib | 17:28 |
| Isha | 18:40 |
Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.
Weather Forecast
High
27.2Β°C
Low
19.0Β°C
Condition
Cloudy
Weather forecast data from Open-Meteo.
Nearby Cities
Upcoming Events in Boa Vista do Tupim
Map
Map loading...
Frequently Asked Questions
- When is Wimbledon in Boa Vista do Tupim?
- The exact date has not been determined yet.
- What timezone is Boa Vista do Tupim in?
- Boa Vista do Tupim is in the America/Bahia timezone.