Wimbledon in Saint-Josse-ten-Noode

Belgium

WhatsApp Twitter

Date not yet determined for this event.

Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
13:18:38
Europe/Brussels
GMT / UTC
11:18:38
Etc/UTC
Mecca
14:18:38
UTC+3

About Wimbledon

The oldest and most prestigious tennis tournament, held annually at the All England Club in London.

Saint-Josse-ten-Noode Quick Facts

Country
🇧🇪 Belgium
Timezone
Europe/Brussels
Population
27,366
Coordinates
50.8538, 4.3728

Sun Times Today in Saint-Josse-ten-Noode

Sunrise
05:34
Solar Noon
13:46
Sunset
21:59
Golden Hour
21:06
Daylight
16h 24m

Local time

Prayer Times Today in Saint-Josse-ten-Noode

Prayer Time (Local)
Fajr 03:17
Sunrise 05:34
Dhuhr 13:46
Asr 18:07
Maghrib 21:59
Isha 00:08

Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.

Weather Forecast

High
24.7°C
Low
14.3°C
Condition
Cloudy

Weather forecast data from Open-Meteo.

Nearby Cities

Upcoming Events in Saint-Josse-ten-Noode

Map

Map loading...

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Wimbledon in Saint-Josse-ten-Noode?
The exact date has not been determined yet.
What timezone is Saint-Josse-ten-Noode in?
Saint-Josse-ten-Noode is in the Europe/Brussels timezone.