Wedding Anniversary in Nag Hammâdi
Egypt
Date not yet determined for this event.
Nag Hammâdi
02:20:04
Africa/Cairo
GMT / UTC
23:20:04
Etc/UTC
Mecca
02:20:04
UTC+3
About Wedding Anniversary
Annual celebration of a couple's wedding date, a personal milestone of love and commitment.
Nag Hammâdi Quick Facts
- Country
- 🇪🇬 Egypt
- Timezone
- Africa/Cairo
- Population
- 59,601
- Coordinates
- 26.0495, 32.2414
Sun Times Today in Nag Hammâdi
Sunrise
06:03
Solar Noon
12:55
Sunset
19:47
Golden Hour
19:13
Daylight
13h 43m
Local time
Prayer Times Today in Nag Hammâdi
| Prayer | Time (Local) |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 04:33 |
| Sunrise | 06:03 |
| Dhuhr | 12:55 |
| Asr | 16:20 |
| Maghrib | 19:47 |
| Isha | 21:11 |
Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.
Weather
Nearby Cities
Upcoming Events in Nag Hammâdi
Map
Map loading...
Frequently Asked Questions
- When is Wedding Anniversary in Nag Hammâdi?
- The exact date has not been determined yet.
- What timezone is Nag Hammâdi in?
- Nag Hammâdi is in the Africa/Cairo timezone.