Wedding Anniversary in El-Tor

Egypt

WhatsApp Twitter

Date not yet determined for this event.

El-Tor
23:12:34
Africa/Cairo
GMT / UTC
20:12:34
Etc/UTC
Mecca
23:12:34
UTC+3

About Wedding Anniversary

Annual celebration of a couple's wedding date, a personal milestone of love and commitment.

El-Tor Quick Facts

Country
🇪🇬 Egypt
Timezone
Africa/Cairo
Population
38,285
Coordinates
28.2417, 33.6222

Sun Times Today in El-Tor

Sunrise
05:53
Solar Noon
12:49
Sunset
19:46
Golden Hour
19:12
Daylight
13h 53m

Local time

Prayer Times Today in El-Tor

Prayer Time (Local)
Fajr 04:20
Sunrise 05:53
Dhuhr 12:49
Asr 16:21
Maghrib 19:46
Isha 21:13

Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.

Weather

Nearby Cities

Upcoming Events in El-Tor

Map

Map loading...

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Wedding Anniversary in El-Tor?
The exact date has not been determined yet.
What timezone is El-Tor in?
El-Tor is in the Africa/Cairo timezone.