Wedding Anniversary in Hochheim am Main
Germany
Date not yet determined for this event.
Hochheim am Main
11:54:07
Europe/Berlin
GMT / UTC
09:54:07
Etc/UTC
Mecca
12:54:07
UTC+3
About Wedding Anniversary
Annual celebration of a couple's wedding date, a personal milestone of love and commitment.
Hochheim am Main Quick Facts
- Country
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Timezone
- Europe/Berlin
- Population
- 17,027
- Coordinates
- 50.0144, 8.3522
Sun Times Today in Hochheim am Main
Sunrise
05:23
Solar Noon
13:30
Sunset
21:38
Golden Hour
20:47
Daylight
16h 14m
Local time
Prayer Times Today in Hochheim am Main
| Prayer | Time (Local) |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 03:03 |
| Sunrise | 05:23 |
| Dhuhr | 13:30 |
| Asr | 17:49 |
| Maghrib | 21:38 |
| Isha | 01:14 |
Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.
Weather
Nearby Cities
Upcoming Events in Hochheim am Main
Map
Map loading...
Frequently Asked Questions
- When is Wedding Anniversary in Hochheim am Main?
- The exact date has not been determined yet.
- What timezone is Hochheim am Main in?
- Hochheim am Main is in the Europe/Berlin timezone.