Vacation Start in Carmópolis de Minas

Brazil

WhatsApp Twitter

Date not yet determined for this event.

Carmópolis de Minas
01:45:06
America/Sao_Paulo
GMT / UTC
04:45:06
Etc/UTC
Mecca
07:45:06
UTC+3

About Vacation Start

The first day of a planned vacation or holiday trip.

Carmópolis de Minas Quick Facts

Country
🇧🇷 Brazil
Timezone
America/Sao_Paulo
Population
18,003
Coordinates
-20.5414, -44.635

Sun Times Today in Carmópolis de Minas

Sunrise
06:35
Solar Noon
12:02
Sunset
17:30
Golden Hour
16:58
Daylight
10h 55m

Local time

Prayer Times Today in Carmópolis de Minas

Prayer Time (Local)
Fajr 05:16
Sunrise 06:35
Dhuhr 12:02
Asr 15:09
Maghrib 17:30
Isha 18:44

Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.

Weather Forecast

High
25.6°C
Low
12.7°C
Condition
Cloudy

Weather forecast data from Open-Meteo.

Nearby Cities

Upcoming Events in Carmópolis de Minas

Map

Map loading...

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Vacation Start in Carmópolis de Minas?
The exact date has not been determined yet.
What timezone is Carmópolis de Minas in?
Carmópolis de Minas is in the America/Sao_Paulo timezone.