US Open Tennis in Farmsen-Berne
Germany
Date not yet determined for this event.
Farmsen-Berne
04:28:17
Europe/Berlin
GMT / UTC
02:28:17
Etc/UTC
Mecca
05:28:17
UTC+3
About US Open Tennis
Annual Grand Slam tennis tournament held in New York City, the last major of the season.
Farmsen-Berne Quick Facts
- Country
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Timezone
- Europe/Berlin
- Population
- 35,477
- Coordinates
- 53.6064, 10.1197
Sun Times Today in Farmsen-Berne
Sunrise
04:56
Solar Noon
13:23
Sunset
21:51
Golden Hour
20:53
Daylight
16h 54m
Local time
Prayer Times Today in Farmsen-Berne
| Prayer | Time (Local) |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 02:48 |
| Sunrise | 04:56 |
| Dhuhr | 13:23 |
| Asr | 17:49 |
| Maghrib | 21:51 |
| Isha | 23:51 |
Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.
Weather
Nearby Cities
Upcoming Events in Farmsen-Berne
Map
Map loading...
Frequently Asked Questions
- When is US Open Tennis in Farmsen-Berne?
- The exact date has not been determined yet.
- What timezone is Farmsen-Berne in?
- Farmsen-Berne is in the Europe/Berlin timezone.