Teacher Appreciation Week in Saint-Roch

France

WhatsApp Twitter

Date not yet determined for this event.

Saint-Roch
03:11:23
Europe/Paris
GMT / UTC
01:11:23
Etc/UTC
Mecca
04:11:23
UTC+3

About Teacher Appreciation Week

A week in May dedicated to honoring teachers and their contributions to education.

Saint-Roch Quick Facts

Country
🇫🇷 France
Timezone
Europe/Paris
Population
18,764
Coordinates
43.7149, 7.2919

Sun Times Today in Saint-Roch

Sunrise
05:51
Solar Noon
13:34
Sunset
21:16
Golden Hour
20:32
Daylight
15h 24m

Local time

Prayer Times Today in Saint-Roch

Prayer Time (Local)
Fajr 03:29
Sunrise 05:51
Dhuhr 13:34
Asr 17:40
Maghrib 21:16
Isha 23:27

Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.

Weather Forecast

High
33.6°C
Low
26.2°C
Condition
Cloudy

Weather forecast data from Open-Meteo.

Nearby Cities

Upcoming Events in Saint-Roch

Map

Map loading...

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Teacher Appreciation Week in Saint-Roch?
The exact date has not been determined yet.
What timezone is Saint-Roch in?
Saint-Roch is in the Europe/Paris timezone.