Stanley Cup Finals in Sufālat Samā’il
Oman
Date not yet determined for this event.
Sufālat Samā’il
01:26:09
Asia/Muscat
GMT / UTC
21:26:09
Etc/UTC
Mecca
00:26:09
UTC+3
About Stanley Cup Finals
The championship series of the National Hockey League, typically held in June.
Sufālat Samā’il Quick Facts
- Country
- 🇴🇲 Oman
- Timezone
- Asia/Muscat
- Population
- 47,718
- Coordinates
- 23.3167, 58.0167
Sun Times Today in Sufālat Samā’il
Sunrise
05:25
Solar Noon
12:11
Sunset
18:58
Golden Hour
18:25
Daylight
13h 32m
Local time
Prayer Times Today in Sufālat Samā’il
| Prayer | Time (Local) |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 03:58 |
| Sunrise | 05:25 |
| Dhuhr | 12:11 |
| Asr | 15:29 |
| Maghrib | 18:58 |
| Isha | 20:19 |
Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.
Weather
Nearby Cities
Upcoming Events in Sufālat Samā’il
Map
Map loading...
Frequently Asked Questions
- When is Stanley Cup Finals in Sufālat Samā’il?
- The exact date has not been determined yet.
- What timezone is Sufālat Samā’il in?
- Sufālat Samā’il is in the Asia/Muscat timezone.