Passover in El Vigía

Venezuela

WhatsApp Twitter

Date not yet determined for this event.

El Vigía
21:22:52
America/Caracas
GMT / UTC
01:22:52
Etc/UTC
Mecca
04:22:52
UTC+3

About Passover

Jewish holiday commemorating the liberation of the Israelites from slavery in Egypt.

El Vigía Quick Facts

Country
🇻🇪 Venezuela
Timezone
America/Caracas
Population
162,289
Coordinates
8.6135, -71.657

Sun Times Today in El Vigía

Sunrise
06:32
Solar Noon
12:50
Sunset
19:09
Golden Hour
18:39
Daylight
12h 36m

Local time

Prayer Times Today in El Vigía

Prayer Time (Local)
Fajr 05:15
Sunrise 06:32
Dhuhr 12:50
Asr 16:17
Maghrib 19:09
Isha 20:21

Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.

Weather Forecast

High
30.3°C
Low
24.9°C
Condition
Drizzle

Weather forecast data from Open-Meteo.

Nearby Cities

Upcoming Events in El Vigía

Map

Map loading...

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Passover in El Vigía?
The exact date has not been determined yet.
What timezone is El Vigía in?
El Vigía is in the America/Caracas timezone.