Olympics Winter in Tân Uyên
Vietnam
Date not yet determined for this event.
Tân Uyên
20:50:26
Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
GMT / UTC
13:50:26
Etc/UTC
Mecca
16:50:26
UTC+3
About Olympics Winter
International multi-sport event for winter disciplines, held every four years.
Tân Uyên Quick Facts
- Country
- 🇻🇳 Vietnam
- Timezone
- Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
- Population
- 52,873
- Coordinates
- 11.0842, 106.7883
Sun Times Today in Tân Uyên
Sunrise
05:34
Solar Noon
11:57
Sunset
18:19
Golden Hour
17:49
Daylight
12h 45m
Local time
Prayer Times Today in Tân Uyên
| Prayer | Time (Local) |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 04:16 |
| Sunrise | 05:34 |
| Dhuhr | 11:57 |
| Asr | 15:23 |
| Maghrib | 18:19 |
| Isha | 19:33 |
Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.
Weather
Nearby Cities
Upcoming Events in Tân Uyên
Map
Map loading...
Frequently Asked Questions
- When is Olympics Winter in Tân Uyên?
- The exact date has not been determined yet.
- What timezone is Tân Uyên in?
- Tân Uyên is in the Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh timezone.