Olympics Winter in Ban Tha Kham
Thailand
Date not yet determined for this event.
Ban Tha Kham
02:11:12
Asia/Bangkok
GMT / UTC
19:11:12
Etc/UTC
Mecca
22:11:12
UTC+3
About Olympics Winter
International multi-sport event for winter disciplines, held every four years.
Ban Tha Kham Quick Facts
- Country
- 🇹🇭 Thailand
- Timezone
- Asia/Bangkok
- Population
- 61,011
- Coordinates
- 13.6375, 100.4413
Sun Times Today in Ban Tha Kham
Sunrise
05:54
Solar Noon
12:22
Sunset
18:49
Golden Hour
18:18
Daylight
12h 55m
Local time
Prayer Times Today in Ban Tha Kham
| Prayer | Time (Local) |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 04:35 |
| Sunrise | 05:54 |
| Dhuhr | 12:22 |
| Asr | 15:47 |
| Maghrib | 18:49 |
| Isha | 20:04 |
Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.
Weather
Nearby Cities
Upcoming Events in Ban Tha Kham
Map
Map loading...
Frequently Asked Questions
- When is Olympics Winter in Ban Tha Kham?
- The exact date has not been determined yet.
- What timezone is Ban Tha Kham in?
- Ban Tha Kham is in the Asia/Bangkok timezone.