Olympics Summer in São Joaquim
Brazil
Date not yet determined for this event.
São Joaquim
18:55:49
America/Sao_Paulo
GMT / UTC
21:55:49
Etc/UTC
Mecca
00:55:49
UTC+3
About Olympics Summer
The world's foremost multi-sport international competition, held every four years in summer.
São Joaquim Quick Facts
- Country
- 🇧🇷 Brazil
- Timezone
- America/Sao_Paulo
- Population
- 25,939
- Coordinates
- -28.2939, -49.9317
Sun Times Today in São Joaquim
Sunrise
07:12
Solar Noon
12:24
Sunset
17:35
Golden Hour
17:00
Daylight
10h 23m
Local time
Prayer Times Today in São Joaquim
| Prayer | Time (Local) |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 05:48 |
| Sunrise | 07:12 |
| Dhuhr | 12:24 |
| Asr | 15:16 |
| Maghrib | 17:35 |
| Isha | 18:54 |
Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.
Weather
Nearby Cities
Upcoming Events in São Joaquim
Map
Map loading...
Frequently Asked Questions
- When is Olympics Summer in São Joaquim?
- The exact date has not been determined yet.
- What timezone is São Joaquim in?
- São Joaquim is in the America/Sao_Paulo timezone.