Move-in Day in Port Huron

United States

WhatsApp Twitter

Date not yet determined for this event.

Port Huron
11:48:09
America/Detroit
GMT / UTC
15:48:09
Etc/UTC
Mecca
18:48:09
UTC+3

About Move-in Day

The day of moving into a new home or apartment, marking a fresh start.

Port Huron Quick Facts

Country
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ United States
Timezone
America/Detroit
Population
29,330
Coordinates
42.9709, -82.4249

Sun Times Today in Port Huron

Sunrise
05:55
Solar Noon
13:33
Sunset
21:12
Golden Hour
20:29
Daylight
15h 16m

Local time

Prayer Times Today in Port Huron

Prayer Time (Local)
Fajr 03:39
Sunrise 05:55
Dhuhr 13:33
Asr 17:38
Maghrib 21:12
Isha 23:17

Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.

Weather

Nearby Cities

Upcoming Events in Port Huron

Map

Map loading...

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Move-in Day in Port Huron?
The exact date has not been determined yet.
What timezone is Port Huron in?
Port Huron is in the America/Detroit timezone.