Move-in Day in Shan Chaung

Myanmar

WhatsApp Twitter

Date not yet determined for this event.

Shan Chaung
15:06:32
Asia/Yangon
GMT / UTC
08:36:32
Etc/UTC
Mecca
11:36:32
UTC+3

About Move-in Day

The day of moving into a new home or apartment, marking a fresh start.

Shan Chaung Quick Facts

Country
🇲🇲 Myanmar
Timezone
Asia/Yangon
Population
15,934
Coordinates
16.8603, 96.0901

Sun Times Today in Shan Chaung

Sunrise
05:36
Solar Noon
12:10
Sunset
18:43
Golden Hour
18:12
Daylight
13h 6m

Local time

Prayer Times Today in Shan Chaung

Prayer Time (Local)
Fajr 04:15
Sunrise 05:36
Dhuhr 12:10
Asr 15:32
Maghrib 18:43
Isha 19:59

Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.

Weather

Nearby Cities

Upcoming Events in Shan Chaung

Map

Map loading...

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Move-in Day in Shan Chaung?
The exact date has not been determined yet.
What timezone is Shan Chaung in?
Shan Chaung is in the Asia/Yangon timezone.