Move-in Day in Jardim Botânico

Brazil

WhatsApp Twitter

Date not yet determined for this event.

Jardim Botânico
22:36:20
America/Sao_Paulo
GMT / UTC
01:36:20
Etc/UTC
Mecca
04:36:20
UTC+3

About Move-in Day

The day of moving into a new home or apartment, marking a fresh start.

Jardim Botânico Quick Facts

Country
🇧🇷 Brazil
Timezone
America/Sao_Paulo
Population
77,767
Coordinates
-15.8653, -47.8148

Sun Times Today in Jardim Botânico

Sunrise
06:39
Solar Noon
12:15
Sunset
17:51
Golden Hour
17:20
Daylight
11h 12m

Local time

Prayer Times Today in Jardim Botânico

Prayer Time (Local)
Fajr 05:22
Sunrise 06:39
Dhuhr 12:15
Asr 15:28
Maghrib 17:51
Isha 19:04

Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.

Weather

Nearby Cities

Upcoming Events in Jardim Botânico

Map

Map loading...

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Move-in Day in Jardim Botânico?
The exact date has not been determined yet.
What timezone is Jardim Botânico in?
Jardim Botânico is in the America/Sao_Paulo timezone.