Memorial Day (US) in Casal Palocco

Italy

WhatsApp Twitter

Date not yet determined for this event.

Casal Palocco
19:14:42
Europe/Rome
GMT / UTC
17:14:42
Etc/UTC
Mecca
20:14:42
UTC+3

About Memorial Day (US)

American holiday on the last Monday of May honoring those who died while serving in the US military.

Casal Palocco Quick Facts

Country
🇮🇹 Italy
Timezone
Europe/Rome
Population
32,706
Coordinates
41.7484, 12.3473

Sun Times Today in Casal Palocco

Sunrise
05:40
Solar Noon
13:14
Sunset
20:48
Golden Hour
20:07
Daylight
15h 8m

Local time

Prayer Times Today in Casal Palocco

Prayer Time (Local)
Fajr 03:31
Sunrise 05:40
Dhuhr 13:14
Asr 17:16
Maghrib 20:48
Isha 22:48

Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.

Weather

Nearby Cities

Upcoming Events in Casal Palocco

Map

Map loading...

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Memorial Day (US) in Casal Palocco?
The exact date has not been determined yet.
What timezone is Casal Palocco in?
Casal Palocco is in the Europe/Rome timezone.