French Open in Tanque Verde
United States
Date not yet determined for this event.
Tanque Verde
06:22:49
America/Phoenix
GMT / UTC
13:22:49
Etc/UTC
Mecca
16:22:49
UTC+3
About French Open
Annual Grand Slam tennis tournament held at Roland-Garros in Paris on clay courts.
Tanque Verde Quick Facts
- Country
- πΊπΈ United States
- Timezone
- America/Phoenix
- Population
- 16,901
- Coordinates
- 32.2517, -110.7373
Sun Times Today in Tanque Verde
Sunrise
05:19
Solar Noon
12:26
Sunset
19:33
Golden Hour
18:57
Daylight
14h 13m
Local time
Prayer Times Today in Tanque Verde
| Prayer | Time (Local) |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 03:39 |
| Sunrise | 05:19 |
| Dhuhr | 12:26 |
| Asr | 16:07 |
| Maghrib | 19:33 |
| Isha | 21:07 |
Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.
Weather Forecast
High
38.1Β°C
Low
22.6Β°C
Condition
Clear
Weather forecast data from Open-Meteo.
Nearby Cities
Upcoming Events in Tanque Verde
Map
Map loading...
Frequently Asked Questions
- When is French Open in Tanque Verde?
- The exact date has not been determined yet.
- What timezone is Tanque Verde in?
- Tanque Verde is in the America/Phoenix timezone.