French Open in Santa Eugenia
Spain
Date not yet determined for this event.
Santa Eugenia
21:15:00
Europe/Madrid
GMT / UTC
19:15:00
Etc/UTC
Mecca
22:15:00
UTC+3
About French Open
Annual Grand Slam tennis tournament held at Roland-Garros in Paris on clay courts.
Santa Eugenia Quick Facts
- Country
- ๐ช๐ธ Spain
- Timezone
- Europe/Madrid
- Population
- 23,876
- Coordinates
- 40.3834, -3.6113
Sun Times Today in Santa Eugenia
Sunrise
06:47
Solar Noon
14:18
Sunset
21:48
Golden Hour
21:07
Daylight
15h 0m
Local time
Prayer Times Today in Santa Eugenia
| Prayer | Time (Local) |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 04:44 |
| Sunrise | 06:47 |
| Dhuhr | 14:18 |
| Asr | 18:17 |
| Maghrib | 21:48 |
| Isha | 23:43 |
Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.
Weather
Nearby Cities
Upcoming Events in Santa Eugenia
Map
Map loading...
Frequently Asked Questions
- When is French Open in Santa Eugenia?
- The exact date has not been determined yet.
- What timezone is Santa Eugenia in?
- Santa Eugenia is in the Europe/Madrid timezone.