Cyber Monday in Port Shepstone
South Africa
Date not yet determined for this event.
Port Shepstone
05:27:51
Africa/Johannesburg
GMT / UTC
03:27:51
Etc/UTC
Mecca
06:27:51
UTC+3
About Cyber Monday
The Monday after Thanksgiving, featuring online shopping deals and promotions.
Port Shepstone Quick Facts
- Country
- πΏπ¦ South Africa
- Timezone
- Africa/Johannesburg
- Population
- 52,793
- Coordinates
- -30.7414, 30.455
Sun Times Today in Port Shepstone
Sunrise
06:56
Solar Noon
12:02
Sunset
17:08
Golden Hour
16:31
Daylight
10h 11m
Local time
Prayer Times Today in Port Shepstone
| Prayer | Time (Local) |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 05:30 |
| Sunrise | 06:56 |
| Dhuhr | 12:02 |
| Asr | 14:49 |
| Maghrib | 17:08 |
| Isha | 18:29 |
Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.
Weather
Nearby Cities
Upcoming Events in Port Shepstone
Map
Map loading...
Frequently Asked Questions
- When is Cyber Monday in Port Shepstone?
- The exact date has not been determined yet.
- What timezone is Port Shepstone in?
- Port Shepstone is in the Africa/Johannesburg timezone.