Cyber Monday in Sangla Hill
Pakistan
Date not yet determined for this event.
Sangla Hill
16:55:28
Asia/Karachi
GMT / UTC
11:55:28
Etc/UTC
Mecca
14:55:28
UTC+3
About Cyber Monday
The Monday after Thanksgiving, featuring online shopping deals and promotions.
Sangla Hill Quick Facts
- Country
- 🇵🇰 Pakistan
- Timezone
- Asia/Karachi
- Population
- 57,002
- Coordinates
- 31.7167, 73.3833
Sun Times Today in Sangla Hill
Sunrise
05:04
Solar Noon
12:10
Sunset
19:15
Golden Hour
18:40
Daylight
14h 11m
Local time
Prayer Times Today in Sangla Hill
| Prayer | Time (Local) |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 03:24 |
| Sunrise | 05:04 |
| Dhuhr | 12:10 |
| Asr | 15:49 |
| Maghrib | 19:15 |
| Isha | 20:48 |
Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.
Weather
Nearby Cities
Upcoming Events in Sangla Hill
Map
Map loading...
Frequently Asked Questions
- When is Cyber Monday in Sangla Hill?
- The exact date has not been determined yet.
- What timezone is Sangla Hill in?
- Sangla Hill is in the Asia/Karachi timezone.