Cricket World Cup in Cameron Park
United States
Date not yet determined for this event.
Cameron Park
18:18:05
America/Los_Angeles
GMT / UTC
01:18:05
Etc/UTC
Mecca
04:18:05
UTC+3
About Cricket World Cup
The premier international cricket competition, held every four years by the ICC.
Cameron Park Quick Facts
- Country
- πΊπΈ United States
- Timezone
- America/Los_Angeles
- Population
- 18,228
- Coordinates
- 38.6688, -120.9872
Sun Times Today in Cameron Park
Sunrise
05:42
Solar Noon
13:07
Sunset
20:32
Golden Hour
19:53
Daylight
14h 50m
Local time
Prayer Times Today in Cameron Park
| Prayer | Time (Local) |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 03:44 |
| Sunrise | 05:42 |
| Dhuhr | 13:07 |
| Asr | 17:03 |
| Maghrib | 20:32 |
| Isha | 22:21 |
Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.
Weather Forecast
High
31.3Β°C
Low
17.8Β°C
Condition
Clear
Weather forecast data from Open-Meteo.
Nearby Cities
Upcoming Events in Cameron Park
Map
Map loading...
Frequently Asked Questions
- When is Cricket World Cup in Cameron Park?
- The exact date has not been determined yet.
- What timezone is Cameron Park in?
- Cameron Park is in the America/Los_Angeles timezone.