Cricket World Cup in Valley East

Canada

WhatsApp Twitter

Date not yet determined for this event.

Valley East
12:58:24
America/Toronto
GMT / UTC
16:58:24
Etc/UTC
Mecca
19:58:24
UTC+3

About Cricket World Cup

The premier international cricket competition, held every four years by the ICC.

Valley East Quick Facts

Country
🇨🇦 Canada
Timezone
America/Toronto
Population
17,451
Coordinates
46.645, -80.9973

Sun Times Today in Valley East

Sunrise
05:33
Solar Noon
13:27
Sunset
21:21
Golden Hour
20:34
Daylight
15h 47m

Local time

Prayer Times Today in Valley East

Prayer Time (Local)
Fajr 02:45
Sunrise 05:33
Dhuhr 13:27
Asr 17:39
Maghrib 21:21
Isha 23:53

Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.

Weather

Nearby Cities

Upcoming Events in Valley East

Map

Map loading...

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Cricket World Cup in Valley East?
The exact date has not been determined yet.
What timezone is Valley East in?
Valley East is in the America/Toronto timezone.