Birthday in Cortlandt Manor
United States
Date not yet determined for this event.
Cortlandt Manor
22:35:02
America/New_York
GMT / UTC
02:35:02
Etc/UTC
Mecca
05:35:02
UTC+3
About Birthday
Annual celebration of the day a person was born.
Cortlandt Manor Quick Facts
- Country
- πΊπΈ United States
- Timezone
- America/New_York
- Population
- 19,929
- Coordinates
- 41.28, -73.8716
Sun Times Today in Cortlandt Manor
Sunrise
05:27
Solar Noon
12:59
Sunset
20:32
Golden Hour
19:50
Daylight
15h 4m
Local time
Prayer Times Today in Cortlandt Manor
| Prayer | Time (Local) |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 03:20 |
| Sunrise | 05:27 |
| Dhuhr | 12:59 |
| Asr | 17:00 |
| Maghrib | 20:32 |
| Isha | 22:29 |
Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.
Weather Forecast
High
35.0Β°C
Low
23.1Β°C
Condition
Drizzle
Weather forecast data from Open-Meteo.
Nearby Cities
Upcoming Events in Cortlandt Manor
Map
Map loading...
Frequently Asked Questions
- When is Birthday in Cortlandt Manor?
- The exact date has not been determined yet.
- What timezone is Cortlandt Manor in?
- Cortlandt Manor is in the America/New_York timezone.