Baby Due Date in Rockcliffe-Smythe

Canada

WhatsApp Twitter

Date not yet determined for this event.

Rockcliffe-Smythe
07:32:18
America/Toronto
GMT / UTC
11:32:18
Etc/UTC
Mecca
14:32:18
UTC+3

About Baby Due Date

The estimated date a baby is expected to be born, a highly anticipated family milestone.

Rockcliffe-Smythe Quick Facts

Country
🇨🇦 Canada
Timezone
America/Toronto
Population
22,246
Coordinates
43.6748, -79.4944

Sun Times Today in Rockcliffe-Smythe

Sunrise
05:41
Solar Noon
13:22
Sunset
21:02
Golden Hour
20:19
Daylight
15h 21m

Local time

Prayer Times Today in Rockcliffe-Smythe

Prayer Time (Local)
Fajr 03:21
Sunrise 05:41
Dhuhr 13:22
Asr 17:28
Maghrib 21:02
Isha 23:11

Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.

Weather

Nearby Cities

Upcoming Events in Rockcliffe-Smythe

Map

Map loading...

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Baby Due Date in Rockcliffe-Smythe?
The exact date has not been determined yet.
What timezone is Rockcliffe-Smythe in?
Rockcliffe-Smythe is in the America/Toronto timezone.