Australian Open in Neuilly-sur-Seine

France

WhatsApp Twitter

Date not yet determined for this event.

Neuilly-sur-Seine
13:32:59
Europe/Paris
GMT / UTC
11:32:59
Etc/UTC
Mecca
14:32:59
UTC+3

About Australian Open

Annual Grand Slam tennis tournament held in Melbourne, the first major of the season.

Neuilly-sur-Seine Quick Facts

Country
🇫🇷 France
Timezone
Europe/Paris
Population
61,300
Coordinates
48.8846, 2.2696

Sun Times Today in Neuilly-sur-Seine

Sunrise
05:53
Solar Noon
13:55
Sunset
21:57
Golden Hour
21:07
Daylight
16h 4m

Local time

Prayer Times Today in Neuilly-sur-Seine

Prayer Time (Local)
Fajr 02:20
Sunrise 05:53
Dhuhr 13:55
Asr 18:11
Maghrib 21:57
Isha 00:55

Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.

Weather

Nearby Cities

Upcoming Events in Neuilly-sur-Seine

Map

Map loading...

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Australian Open in Neuilly-sur-Seine?
The exact date has not been determined yet.
What timezone is Neuilly-sur-Seine in?
Neuilly-sur-Seine is in the Europe/Paris timezone.