Amazon Prime Day in San Leonardo

Philippines

WhatsApp Twitter

Date not yet determined for this event.

San Leonardo
08:38:26
Asia/Manila
GMT / UTC
00:38:26
Etc/UTC
Mecca
03:38:26
UTC+3

About Amazon Prime Day

Amazon's annual sales event for Prime members, typically held in July.

San Leonardo Quick Facts

Country
๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญ Philippines
Timezone
Asia/Manila
Population
69,180
Coordinates
15.363, 120.9639

Sun Times Today in San Leonardo

Sunrise
05:29
Solar Noon
12:00
Sunset
18:30
Golden Hour
17:59
Daylight
13h 1m

Local time

Prayer Times Today in San Leonardo

Prayer Time (Local)
Fajr 04:09
Sunrise 05:29
Dhuhr 12:00
Asr 15:24
Maghrib 18:30
Isha 19:46

Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.

Weather

Nearby Cities

Upcoming Events in San Leonardo

Map

Map loading...

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Amazon Prime Day in San Leonardo?
The exact date has not been determined yet.
What timezone is San Leonardo in?
San Leonardo is in the Asia/Manila timezone.