Amazon Prime Day in Álvares Machado
Brazil
Date not yet determined for this event.
Álvares Machado
13:56:44
America/Sao_Paulo
GMT / UTC
16:56:44
Etc/UTC
Mecca
19:56:44
UTC+3
About Amazon Prime Day
Amazon's annual sales event for Prime members, typically held in July.
Álvares Machado Quick Facts
- Country
- 🇧🇷 Brazil
- Timezone
- America/Sao_Paulo
- Population
- 28,250
- Coordinates
- -22.0794, -51.4719
Sun Times Today in Álvares Machado
Sunrise
07:05
Solar Noon
12:30
Sunset
17:54
Golden Hour
17:21
Daylight
10h 48m
Local time
Prayer Times Today in Álvares Machado
| Prayer | Time (Local) |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 05:46 |
| Sunrise | 07:05 |
| Dhuhr | 12:30 |
| Asr | 15:33 |
| Maghrib | 17:54 |
| Isha | 19:09 |
Based on MWL calculation method. Local time.
Weather
Nearby Cities
Upcoming Events in Álvares Machado
Map
Map loading...
Frequently Asked Questions
- When is Amazon Prime Day in Álvares Machado?
- The exact date has not been determined yet.
- What timezone is Álvares Machado in?
- Álvares Machado is in the America/Sao_Paulo timezone.